Auction ended

Lot 1264 - Meyer, Johann Heinrich, 1755 - 1829

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:30:30 PM)
Initial price

400,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Meyer, Johann Heinrich, 1755 - 1829
Baumumstandener Wildbach. Auf einem vorbeiführenden Weg ein einsamer Wanderer mit Hund. Aquarell auf Karton, Feder und Pinsel, rechts unten sign., Blattgoldrahmen. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 39x46cm.
Lot number 1264
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 129 times.