First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1267 - Mez, Alfred, 1887 - 1955
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:31:00 PM)
Initial price
150,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Mez, Alfred, 1887 - 1955
Blick auf Santa Maria della salute in Venedig, im Vordergrund eine Gondel. Aquarell/Velin, auf Karton aufgezogen, links unten sign. und dat. 1937, rechts unten bez. "Venedig". Blattgröße 38x51cm.
Innensicht einer Kirche in Florenz. Aquarell/Velin, links unten sign. und dat. 1951, Blattgröße 29x19,5cm.
Blick über die Dächer von Rom. Aquarell/Velin, links unten sign. und dat. 1951, Blattgröße 28x19,5cm.
| Lot number | 1267 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 138 times.