First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1334 - Vollet, Henry, 1861 - 1945
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:41:30 PM)
Initial price
1.250,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Vollet, Henry, 1861 - 1945
Drei Fischerfaruen im Gespräch am Hafen vor angelandeten Fischerbooten. Öl/Kt., links unten sign., ger. Bildgröße 37x45,5cm.
| Lot number | 1334 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 142 times.