Auction ended

Lot 1337 - v.Waechter, P., 20er Jahre

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:42:00 PM)
Initial price

80,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
v.Waechter, P., 20er Jahre
Aquarellstudie von vier Gassenjungen, links unten sign. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 17,5x24,5cm.
Lot number 1337
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 224 times.