First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1263 - Marxer, Alfred, 1876 - 1945
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:30:00 PM)
Initial price
400,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Marxer, Alfred, 1876 - 1945
Prächtiger Blumenstrauß in bauchiger Vase vor changierendem Hintergrund. Öl/Holz, rechts unten sign., rücks. bez. und dat. 1937. Bildgröße 73x60cm.
| Lot number | 1263 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 232 times.