Auction ended

Lot 925 - Saucenschöpfer, 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:28:00 PM)
Initial price

190,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Saucenschöpfer, 19.Jhdt.
Ovale, innen vergoldete Laffe mit einseitigem Ausguss. Griffhalterung mit reliefierten Blättern. Gedrechselter Griff. Auf der Halterung bez. "Minna 1845". L.43cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 137g.
Lot number 925
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 161 times.