Auction ended

Lot 926 - Suppenkelle, 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:28:30 PM)
Initial price

190,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Suppenkelle, 19.Jhdt.
Runde, vergoldete Laffe. Gedrechselter Holzgriff mit Elfenbeinknauf und Silberfassung. 13-lötiges Silber, ungedeutete Meistermarke. L:36cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 128g.
Lot number 926
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 60 times.