First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 923 - Teekanne, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:27:30 PM)
Initial price
300,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Teekanne, 19.Jhdt.
Silber 800. Auf vierfach eingezogenem, profiliertem Standfuß reliefierter, konischer Korpus mit eingezogenen Ecken, geschweungener Schulter und passigem Haubendeckel. Reliefierter Ohrenhenkel, tief angesetzte Tülle. Wandung mit Rippenstruktur, Muscheln und Mäanderband. Knauf in Form einer Artischockenblüte. H.20cm, Gew. 572g. Dazu passendes, innen vergoldetes Milchkännchen. H.11cm, Gew.147g.
| Lot number | 923 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 69 times.