First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1329 - Stehle, Bruno, geb. 1898
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:39:00 PM)
Initial price
150,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Stehle, Bruno, geb. 1898
Frühlingspartie im Schwarzwald. Vor den dunstigen Höhenzügen einsames Gehöft, umgeben von blühenden Obstbäumen. Öl/Hartfaser, rechts unten signiert, ger., Bildmaß 30x39,5cm.
| Lot number | 1329 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 48 times.