First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 172 - Gugelhupfform, Mitte 18.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:32:00 PM)
Initial price
210,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Gugelhupfform, Mitte 18.Jhdt.
Umgeschlagen gearbeiteter Rand. Kamin mit aufgesetzten sechs Herzen. Handgetriebenes Kupfer, aus einem Stück gearbeitet. Durchm.24cm.
| Lot number | 172 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 141 times.