Auction ended

Lot 1326 - Freiherr von Seckendorff-Gutend, Hugo, 19./20.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:38:30 PM)
Initial price

1.400,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Freiherr von Seckendorff-Gutend, Hugo, 19./20.Jhdt.
Südländische Dorfstraße im Licht der mittäglichen Sonne. Öl/Kt., auf dem Rahmen Namen des Malers, verso originale Bestätigung der Gattin des verstorbenen Malers von 1923, darüber bez., originaler Rahmen aus der Zeit. Bildmaß 48x31,5cm.
Lot number 1326
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 43 times.