Auction ended

Lot 1679 - Guerzoni, Giovanni (1876 - 1948)

Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price

70,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Guerzoni, Giovanni, 1876 - 1948
Morgendliche Ansicht des Hafens von Livorno. Lavierte Kohlezeichnung, rechts unten sign., verso sign., bet. und dat. 1933, ger. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 20x24cm.
Lot number 1679
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 251 times.