Testauktion (ZA17) |
First lot ends: 13.10.2022 - 07:30:04
Lot 1679 - Guerzoni, Giovanni (1876 - 1948)
Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price
70,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Guerzoni, Giovanni, 1876 - 1948
Morgendliche Ansicht des Hafens von Livorno. Lavierte Kohlezeichnung, rechts unten sign., verso sign., bet. und dat. 1933, ger. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 20x24cm.
| Lot number | 1679 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 251 times.