Testauktion (ZA17) |
First lot ends: 13.10.2022 - 07:30:04
Lot 1681 - Hébert, Julie
Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price
25,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Hébert, Julie
Junge Frau in bäuerlicher Tracht bei der Wäsche. Bleistiftzeichnung mit Deckweiß, rechts unten sign. "Julie H." und dat. 1852, verso vollsigniert, unter Passepartout. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 19,5x14,5cm.
| Lot number | 1681 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 150 times.