Auction ended

Lot 1178 - Madonna, um 1900

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:10:00 PM)
Initial price

1.000,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Madonna, um 1900
Nachbildung der Madonna in der Vierung des Freiburger Münsters. Holz, vollrund geschnitzt, gefasst und vergoldet. Auf marmoriert bemaltem Sockel. H.102cm ohne Sockel.
Lot number 1178
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 128 times.