First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1178 - Madonna, um 1900
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:10:00 PM)
Initial price
1.000,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Madonna, um 1900
Nachbildung der Madonna in der Vierung des Freiburger Münsters. Holz, vollrund geschnitzt, gefasst und vergoldet. Auf marmoriert bemaltem Sockel. H.102cm ohne Sockel.
| Lot number | 1178 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 128 times.