Auction ended

Lot 1182 - Madonna

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:10:30 PM)
Initial price

100,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Madonna
Auf vierfach getrepptem Sockel vollrund geschnitzte Madonnenfigur, auf Kugel mit Schlange und Mondsichel stehend, das Jesuskind im rechten Arm haltend. Auf dem Hintergrund großer Strahlenkranz. Holz, geschnitzt und vergoldet. H.64cm. Altersspuren.
Lot number 1182
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 161 times.