First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1182 - Madonna
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:10:30 PM)
Initial price
100,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Madonna
Auf vierfach getrepptem Sockel vollrund geschnitzte Madonnenfigur, auf Kugel mit Schlange und Mondsichel stehend, das Jesuskind im rechten Arm haltend. Auf dem Hintergrund großer Strahlenkranz. Holz, geschnitzt und vergoldet. H.64cm. Altersspuren.
| Lot number | 1182 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 161 times.