First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 933 - Weihrauchgefäß, Moskau 1894
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:31:30 PM)
Initial price
150,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Weihrauchgefäß, Moskau 1894
Auf drei gedrückten Kugelfüßen runde, gravierte Plinthe, darauf drei Männer in langen Kaftanen, als Sockel für das kugelige Gefäß. Deckel durchbrochen gearbeitet mit Scharnier- und Klappverschluss. Auf der Kugel kleiner Türkiscabochon. Stadtmarke, Solotniki-Marke, ungedeutete Meistermarke und Beschaumeisterzeichen. H.8,3cm, Gew.63g.
| Lot number | 933 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 53 times.