Auction ended

Lot 932 - Paar Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email, Moskau, 1880/90

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:31:00 PM)
Initial price

200,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Paar Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email, Moskau, 1880/90
Griffe und Laffenrückseiten farbig emailiert, vergoldet. Solotnikimarke, Stadtmarke, ungedeutete Meistermarke. L.11cm, Gew. ca. 29g.
Lot number 932
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 144 times.