First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 932 - Paar Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email, Moskau, 1880/90
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:31:00 PM)
Initial price
200,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Paar Löffel mit Cloisonné-Email, Moskau, 1880/90
Griffe und Laffenrückseiten farbig emailiert, vergoldet. Solotnikimarke, Stadtmarke, ungedeutete Meistermarke. L.11cm, Gew. ca. 29g.
| Lot number | 932 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 144 times.