First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 906 - Becher, Kassel 1775-89
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:22:30 PM)
Initial price
1.400,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Becher, Kassel 1775-89
Auf rundem, mehrfach gegliedertem Standfuß konischer, zweifach eingezogener Korpus. Unter dem Lippenrand gravierte Girlandenbänder mit Blütenzweigen. Innen und Aaußen vergoldet. Stadtmarke, Meistermarke von Johann Adam Kördel (wird 1767 Meister). H.10cm, Gew. ca. 128g.
| Lot number | 906 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 151 times.