Auction ended

Lot 1853 - de Marcenay de Ghuy, Antoine (1724 - 1811)

Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price

70,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
de Marcenay de Ghuy, Antoine, 1724 - 1811
Radierung nach einem Selbstportrait von Rembrandt aus der Sammlung des Comte de Vence, dat.1755. Blattgröße 19,5x14,5cm. Dazu zwei weitere Radierungen nach Portraits von Rembrandt von Johannes Pieter de Frey (1770 - 1834) bzw. Georg Friedrich Schmidt (1712 - 1775). Unterschiedliche Formate.
Lot number 1853
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 164 times.