Auction ended

Lot 1841 - Armbruster, Hermann (1880 - 1917)

Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price

10,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Armbruster, Hermann, 1880 - 1917
Flussufer, im VOrdergrund eine einsame Bank unter einem mächtigen Baum. Radierung, in der Platte monogrammiert, rechts unten auf dem Passepartout handsign., ger. Innenmaß des Passepartouts 26x21cm.
Lot number 1841
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 249 times.