First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1246 - Von Herman, Hermine, geb. 1855
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:24:00 PM)
Initial price
500,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Von Herman, Hermine, geb. 1855
Einsamer Waldsee im Morgenlicht, im Vordergrund unter den hohen Bäumen am Ufer ein einsamer Jäger mit Hund. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign. Bildmaß 34,5x48cm.
| Lot number | 1246 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 54 times.