First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1242 - Henning, Theo, 1897 - 1946
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:23:30 PM)
Initial price
680,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Henning, Theo, 1897 - 1946
Herbstliche Wiesen mit Baum vor der Stadtmauer von Münster. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign., ger. Bildgröße 57x66cm.
| Lot number | 1242 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 60 times.