Auction ended

Lot 1806 - Unbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price

30,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Unbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt.
Sitzender Orientale in prächtigem Gewand, in seiner Rechten eine Gebetsschnur haltend. Aquarellstudie über Bleistift, links unten undeutl. sign., unter Passepartout. Blattgröße 30x22cm.
Lot number 1806
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 64 times.