Testauktion (ZA17) |
First lot ends: 13.10.2022 - 07:30:04
Lot 1771 - Unbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price
30,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Unbekannter Künstler, 19.Jhdt.
Partie in einer orientalischen Stadt, im Vordergrund ein alter Mann mit Stock, auf einer Mauer sitzend. Kreide über Bleistift, unter Passepartout. Blattgröße 22x29cm.
| Lot number | 1771 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 89 times.