First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1347 - Unbekannter Künstler
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:44:00 PM)
Initial price
50,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Unbekannter Künstler
Sommerliche Schwarzwaldlandschaft mit einer Postkutsche. Öl/Kt., gestuckter, vergoldeter Prunkrahmen. Bildgröße 50x36cm. Rahmen mit kleinen Beschädigungen.
| Lot number | 1347 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 132 times.