First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1344 - Unbekannter Künstler
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:43:30 PM)
Initial price
150,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Unbekannter Künstler
Interieurszene in einem norddeutschen Bauernhaus. Ein kleines Mädchen schaut seiner Mutter beim Waschen zu. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten undeutl. sign., ger. Bildgröße 48,5x61cm.
| Lot number | 1344 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 135 times.