First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1252 - Jozwiak, Bev, 20.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:26:00 PM)
Initial price
15,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Jozwiak, Bev, 20.Jhdt.
Zwei Segelschiffe auf hoher See. Darstellung nach der Sage des Fliegenden Holländers. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign. 58x70cm.
| Lot number | 1252 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 49 times.