Auction ended

Lot 1357 - Unbekannter Künstler

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:46:00 PM)
Initial price

140,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Unbekannter Künstler
Prächtiger Blumenstrauß in blauer Vase vor changierendem Hintergrund. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten monogrammiert JTL, ger. Bildgröße 77x61cm. Mittig rechts fachmännische Restaurierung.
Lot number 1357
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 46 times.