First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1226 - Dirks, Andreas, 1865 - 1922
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:19:00 PM)
Initial price
1.850,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Dirks, Andreas, 1865 - 1922
Nordische Stadt am Meer. Vor den barocken Fachwerkhäusern zahlreiche Schiffe auf dem Meer und an der Kaimauer unter stürmisch bewölktem Himmel. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign. Bildgröße 78x95cm.
| Lot number | 1226 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 70 times.