First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1225 - Desavary, Charles, 1837 - 1885
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:18:30 PM)
Initial price
900,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Desavary, Charles, 1837 - 1885
Weite, sommerliche Landschaft mit einzelnen Baumgruppen am Ufer eines kleinen Baches unter sommerlich bewölktem Himmel. Öl/Holz, rechts unten sign. und dat. 1884, ger. Bildgröße 28x40cm.
| Lot number | 1225 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 71 times.