First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1218 - Bloch, F., 19./20.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:16:00 PM)
Initial price
200,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Bloch, F., 19./20.Jhdt.
Fuchsjagd mit Hunden im herbstlichen Laubwald. Öl/Lwd., links unten sign., ger. Bildmaß 60x80cm.
| Lot number | 1218 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 156 times.