First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1217 - Bechi, Luigi, 1830 - 1919
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:15:30 PM)
Initial price
5.000,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Bechi, Luigi, 1830 - 1919
Zwei Bauernmädchen mit einem Tonkrug vor einem goldgelben Weizenfeld. Öl/Lwd., links unten sign., vergoldeter Prunkrahmen aus der Zeit. Bildmaß 96,5x70cm.
| Lot number | 1217 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 68 times.