First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 38 - Schachspiel, alpenländisch
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:07:30 PM)
Initial price
600,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Schachspiel, alpenländisch
Feine, naturalistische, vollrund geschnitzte Figuren aus Linden- oder Lärchenholz, polychrom bemalt und vergoldet. H. des Königs 14cm. Ein Springer beschädigt.
Dazu passender Schachtisch mit Ablagefächern für die Figuren. 70x92x70cm.
| Lot number | 38 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 174 times.