First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 150 - Paar Wandleuchter, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:23:00 PM)
Initial price
190,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Paar Wandleuchter, 19.Jhdt.
Auf reliefierter, spitzovaler Wandhalterung zwei ausschwingende Leuchterarme mit Blüten und Blattwerk. Tropfschalen mit Palmettenbegrenzung, vasenförmige Tüllen. Bronze, vergoldet. H.39cm.
| Lot number | 150 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 47 times.