First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 217 - Ikone, wohl griechisch, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:46:00 PM)
Initial price
500,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Ikone, wohl griechisch, 19.Jhdt.
Brustbild der betenden Madonna. Öl/Lwd., Messingoklad mit Resten alter Versilberung, in Berliner Leiste ger. Bildgröße 40x36,5cm.
| Lot number | 217 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 58 times.