First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 165 - Gugelhupfform, Ende 18.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:28:30 PM)
Initial price
60,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Gugelhupfform, Ende 18.Jhdt.
Umgeschlagen gearbeiteter Rand mit Kerbmuster. Schornstein mit großer Blüte. Handgetriebenes, zackengelötetes Kupfer. Durchm.25cm. Einige Reparaturstellen.
| Lot number | 165 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 229 times.