First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 221 - Druckplatte, Frankreich, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:47:00 PM)
Initial price
20,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Druckplatte, Frankreich, 19.Jhdt.
Platte eines Stahlstichs mit zwei Fischern beim Anlanden des Fangs, nach einem Gemälde von W.Schleger. In der Platte monogrammiert H.W. Bronzerahmen mit Lorbeerdekor. 14,5x15,5cm.
| Lot number | 221 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 56 times.