Auction ended

Lot 210 - Acht Projektionsbilder, 19,Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:43:30 PM)
Initial price

30,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Acht Projektionsbilder, 19,Jhdt.
Mit unterschiedlichen biblischen Szenen. Je vier gemeinsam gerahmt (Rahmen sekundär). Außenmaß des Rahmens 21,5x20,5cm.
Lot number 210
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 53 times.