Auction ended

Lot 904 - Vorlegelöffel, Leipzig, 18.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:21:30 PM)
Initial price

90,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Vorlegelöffel, Leipzig, 18.Jhdt.
Spitzovale Laffe, spitzovaler Griff mit dreikatigem Ansatz. Auf der Vorderseite gravierte, freie Wappenkartusche. Zwölflötiges Silber, Stadtmarke mit verschlagenem Jahresbuchstaben, Tremulierstrich, ungedeutete Meistermarke. L.29cm, Gew. ca. 80g.
Lot number 904
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 130 times.