Auction ended

Lot 910 - Paar Tafelleuchter, Dresden, Anfang 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:24:30 PM)
Initial price

1.400,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Paar Tafelleuchter, Dresden, Anfang 19.Jhdt.
Auf rundem, profiliertem Standfuß mit Blattwerk konischer Schaft mit Scheibennodus. Auf Schaft und Nodus reliefiertes Blattwerk. Urnenförmige Tülle mit schmalem Tropfenfänger. Fuß geschwert. Stadtmarke, ungedeutete Meistermarke. H.28cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 1.156g.
Lot number 910
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 154 times.