First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 680 - Teller, Meissen, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 1:42:30 PM)
Initial price
40,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Teller, Meissen, 19.Jhdt.
Form Neuer Ausschnitt. Über Fahne und Spiegel Blüten, Schmetterling und Insekten in unterglasurblauer Malerei. Unterglasurblaue Knaufschwertermarke mit vier Durchschliffen. Pressmarke 19, Malermarke 19. Durchm.23cm.
| Lot number | 680 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 60 times.