First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1062 - Salontisch, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:54:30 PM)
Initial price
390,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Salontisch, 19.Jhdt.
Auf drei ausschwingenden, vegetabil beschnitzten Füßen gedrechselte Mittelsäule mit Nodus. Runde Zarge mit Behangschnitzwerk. Überkragende Deckplatte. Nussbaum, partiell vergoldet. H.78, Durchm.79cm.
| Lot number | 1062 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 225 times.