First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1046 - Nähtischchen, 1. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:49:00 PM)
Initial price
200,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Nähtischchen, 1. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.
Auf vier Säbelbeinen quadratischer, einschübiger Korpus mit Attrappenschublade. Mittig teilbare Deckplatte mit Bandintarsien. Im Inneren sechs Fächer mit passend intarsierten Schiebedeckeln. Kirschbaum und Obsthölzer. Außergewöhnliches Möbelstück. 78x37,5x37cm.
| Lot number | 1046 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 138 times.