Auction ended

Lot 1040 - Kriegskasse, 18.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:46:30 PM)
Initial price

1.900,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Kriegskasse, 18.Jhdt.
Auf vier Kantfüßen rechteckiger Korpus mit Scharnierdeckel und zwei großen Tragegriffen. Wandungen und Deckel mit großem, bemaltem und vergoldetem Kreuz versehen. Schlossbeschlag mit drehbarer Rosette. Im Inneren Riegelwerk mit sieben Zuhaltungen. Eisen. Originaler Schlüssel vorhanden. Guter, originaler Zustand. 52x75x45,5cm.
Lot number 1040
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 149 times.