Auction ended

Lot 1030 - Kleiderschrank, Biedermeier

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:44:30 PM)
Initial price

100,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Kleiderschrank, Biedermeier
Auf vier eichelförmigen Füßen schmaler Sockelkranz. An den Ecken abgerundeter, zweitüriger Korpus. Schmaler, abgerundeter Kranz. Türen mit intarsierten Schlüsselschildern. Gespiegeltes Nussbaumwurzelfurnier über Nadelholz. Originales Schloss. Anschlagleiste erneuert, Gebrauchsspuren. 163x110,5x50cm.
Lot number 1030
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 149 times.