First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1064 - Garderobenspiegel, 2. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:55:30 PM)
Initial price
80,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Garderobenspiegel, 2. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.
Auf rechteckigem Unterbau mit gedrechselten Vollsäulen und profilierter Ablage hochrechteckiger Spiegel, flankiert von Vollsäulen. Bekrönung mit Kugeln und Muschel. Nussbaum und Nussbaumfurnier. 166x83x32cm.
| Lot number | 1064 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 69 times.