First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 256 - Schminkkasten, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 12:49:00 PM)
Initial price
100,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Schminkkasten, 19.Jhdt.
Silber 925. Achteckige Form. Scharnierdeckel mit floralem Transluszidemail. Im Inneren partiell vergoldet, mit zwei Fächern für Puder, zwei Lippenstifthalterungen und Spiegel. 6,5x6,3cm.
| Lot number | 256 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 73 times.