First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 760 - Prunkhumpen, Bayreuth, 18.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 1:55:30 PM)
Initial price
700,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Prunkhumpen, Bayreuth, 18.Jhdt.
Konischer Korpus mit Ohrenhenkel. Zinngefasster Lippenrand. Reliefierter, getreppter Haubendeckel, darin Medaillon mit Heiliger Familie auf der Flucht. Auf der Wandung auf cremefarbenem Fond Ochse zwischen Laubbäumen. H.26cm.
| Lot number | 760 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 73 times.