First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1482 - Zwei Lithographien, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 4:24:00 PM)
Initial price
15,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Zwei Lithographien, 19.Jhdt.
Darstellungen der Schlacht bei Paris bzw. der Schlacht bei Orléans. Farblithographien, gedrückt bei Gustav May, Frankfurt. als Pendants ger. Außenmaß des Rahmens je 30x44cm.
| Lot number | 1482 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 61 times.