Auction ended

Lot 1476 - Fünf div. Städteansichten, 1. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 4:21:30 PM)
Initial price

55,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Fünf div. Städteansichten, 1. Hälfte 19.Jhdt.
Ansichten von Augsburg, München, Nürnberg, Wien und vom Rhein. Jeweils mit mehreren Detaildarstellungen, umgeben von Blattwerk und Ranken. Sign. A. Carse, als Pendants ger. Außenmaß des Rahmens je 26x30cm.
Lot number 1476
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 149 times.